[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

#lionsmane

80029 posts

TOP POSTS

Dean reacts to cold brew coffee by screaming bloody murder in the middle of the night and since that isn’t my favorite nighttime activity I’m in search of other methods for keeping these peepers open. #breastfeedingproblems Yesterday and today I’ve had one serving of @foursigmatic mushroom coffee with lions mane and chaga [ way less caffeine ] and another today. Let’s see if it effects my little man because it sure does put a pep in my very sleep deprived step. I’ve been researching and specific mushrooms benefit those suffering with side effects from blood transfusions and im desperate to patch myself up. So that’s pretty dang rad. Magic mushrooms indeed. #fuckingbelieveinyourself

Good day for a hunt with Arlo!
#lionsmane #mushroom #indiana

Hunting season off to a good start. A delicious Lions Mane. #hericiumerinaceous #lionsmane #fungi #sonomacounty

Had a lot of fun inoculating logs with gourmet Mushrooms this afternoon with my pals up in the mountains in Barnardsville! Ended the session with some sooper bomb homemade Shiitake Pizza 🍕 with Shiitakes grown on my friends Homestead!! You can provide everything you need with a small amount of properly managed land, close family and community! Fuck the Nuclear Family, Fuck all this unsustainable agriculture, teach your kids how to grow food and share!!! #FriendsWithShrooms #Community #MushroomLogs #GourmetMushrooms #LionsMane #Shiitake #Permaculture

Mad beauty marks, crazy eyes, and bedhead 🙈
#chameleon #beautymarks #lionsmane #dirtyblonde #sunkissed

How's this for a green smoothie?
.
@therunningcarrot packed this beauty full of superfoods and adaptogens, and supercharged it with our reishi and lions mane mushroom extract powders.
.
All our powders are super potent: we take ten pounds of the raw mushroom and transform it into one pound of pure extract powder. That means you receive ten times the amount of nutrients in each spoonful! #upgradeyoursmoothie #medicinalmushrooms

Grow gourmet mushrooms all year 👍 Start growing indoors like @lostandfoundfarms! #freshcapmushrooms #shitake #blueoyster #kingoyster #lionsmane 📷: @lostandfoundfarms

MOST RECENT

Colourful and beauty, but these are the real silent killer. Just be aware.

__Taxonomy__
Kingdom : Animalia
Filum : Cnidaria
Class : Scyphozoa
Ordo : Semaeostomeae
Family : Cyaneidae
Genus : Cyanea
Species : Cyanea Capillata
Common Name : Lion's Mane Jelly
Sting : Quite Stingy
Oral Arms : ?
Tentacles : Too many
Size : Up to 3 m wide
Preys : Plankton, Protozoa, Moluska, Crustacea, Larva, Urochordata, Fish, Other Jellyfish
Predators : Mola-mola / Sunfish, Turtles, Canibal

#sea
#jellyfish
#exotic
#uburubur
#exoticjellyfish
#jelatanglaut
#cyaneasp
#cyanea
#cyaneacapillata
#exoticanimal
#scyphozoa
#cnidaria
#beautifuljellyfish
#seajellies
#seajelly
#mix
#nofilter
#seaworld
#aquarium
#lionsmane
#lionsmanejellyfish
#seajellies

First time trying the @foursigmatic mushroom coffee and can honestly say it was delicious! Highly recommend thanks @iamtero and @joerogan #foursigmatic #funguys #mushrooms #coffee #mushroomcoffee #🍄 #lionsmane #chaga #caffeine #joerogan #podcast #tasty #drink

Lion’s Mane mushroom I found. They’re prized for taste and health benefits. #hiking #mushroom #lionsmane #durham #northcarolina #nc

Kohv lion's mane seenega aitab parandada mälu ja keskendumisvõimet. Soovituslik on juua seda näiteks õppimise, lugemise või kirjutamise ajal. Loe lisa ja tutvu ka teiste toodetega www.murupuru.ee 🍄💡📏 #murupuru #lionsmane #seenekohv #foursigmatic #natural #vegan #paleo #boostyourbrain

💆🏻

Lief the Lion nearing completion.... I absolutely love my job.... well, my night time job, my daytime job of being a badass warrior mom is petty awesome too... .
This handsome fella is available for purchase... limited edition prints will be released this week too once he is complete...
.
.
#sarahmckendryfineart #fulltimeartist #fulltimemom #fulltimetired #canadianartists #wildlifeartist #wildlifeart #lionking #lion #lionsmane #bigcat #oilpainting #workinprogress #selftaught #artist #animalart

Autumn days 🍁

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags