#leeseungyub

117 posts

TOP POSTS

#leeseungyub #leeseungyup #leeseungyeop
23.10.1994

#vampireflower "baek han"

#ynt132 (140702)

@ %%%

.
A-Jax - Hanstyle Magazine May Issue ‘16 💜 @kkons88 @2yoooung @jojoongheeeee

Nombre Completo: Lee Seung Yub (이승엽).
Nombre: Seung Yeob (승엽).
Profesión: Cantante, Actor, Bailarín, Maknae.
Fecha de nacimiento: 23-Octubre-1994
Lugar de nacimiento: Seúl, Corea del Sur.
Estatura: 185 cm.
Fan Club: Spring Echo
Agencia: DSP Media Entertainment.

Dramas:
#VampireFlower (2014).
#FantasyTower (TvN 2013) (Cameo, Ep. 7).
#NailShopParis (MBC QueeN, 2013).
#LoveandAmbition (2002). #LeeSeungYub #korean #Actor #singer #likeme #likeforlike #handsome #boy #Good #look #AJAX

HAPPY BIRTHDAY SEO INGUK & SEUNGYUB!!!!!!! Another big birthday shoutout to the all-around amazing Inguk and our little giant maknae Seungyeobie ♡
I hope both of you have an amazing birthday. Please stay safe 😙

#SeoInguk #Inguk #HappySeoInGukDay #Seungyeop #Seungyub #LeeSeungyeop #LeeSeungyub #AJAX #HappySeungyubDay

한.일 통산 596호 홈런 축하드립니다~👏👏👏
오늘 생일 선물을 직접 똬악~~ㅋㅋㅋ
#갓승엽 입니다~!!
#이승엽#삼성라이온즈#최강삼성#삼성#챔피언v9#취미#일상#데일리#홈런#승리#생일
.
.
.
.
#baseball#korea#samsunglions#samsung#leeseungyub#Legend#win#champion#daily

A-JAX Memeber Seungyub Profile:

Birth Name: Lee Seung Yeob
Stage Name: Seungyub
Birthday: October 23, 1994 
Position: Vocalist&Maknae
Instagram: @eoope_20
Twitter: @Ajax_SY94
-
#Seungyub #Leeseungyub #aj

MOST RECENT

#VampireFlower
Título: #뱀파이어의꽃 #BaempaieoeuiKkot
Género: Drama, Fantasía, Romance
Episodios: 6
Cadena: Naver TV Cast(SNS)
Periodo de emisión: 02 Julio 2014- 06 agosto 2014
Horario: Miércoles
Sinopsis
Cuenta la historia de Louis, un vampiro, que empieza a buscar la "Flor de Vampiro" en el mundo de los humanos. Y por pura casualidad y azar del destino conoce a Seo Yeong una estudiante de la secundaria quien lo ayudara a buscarla. ¿Sera esto casualidad o el destino? ¿Sentirían amor el uno al otro en la búsqueda?
#viki#dramafever#dramascoreano#서재형 #SeoJaeHyung #김가은 #KimGaEun #KimHyeongKon #김형곤 #LeeSeungYub #이승엽#MoonJiHu #문지후 #MoonHyoJun #문효준 #corea #minidorama

Member that is the tallest among others Top 9/15: AJAX's Seungyub 😀
#KPop #AJAX #Seungyub #LeeSeungYub

Nombre Completo: Lee Seung Yub (이승엽).
Nombre: Seung Yeob (승엽).
Profesión: Cantante, Actor, Bailarín, Maknae.
Fecha de nacimiento: 23-Octubre-1994
Lugar de nacimiento: Seúl, Corea del Sur.
Estatura: 185 cm.
Fan Club: Spring Echo
Agencia: DSP Media Entertainment.

Dramas:
#VampireFlower (2014).
#FantasyTower (TvN 2013) (Cameo, Ep. 7).
#NailShopParis (MBC QueeN, 2013).
#LoveandAmbition (2002). #LeeSeungYub #korean #Actor #singer #likeme #likeforlike #handsome #boy #Good #look #AJAX

#leeseungyub #leeseungyup #leeseungyeop
23.10.1994

#vampireflower "baek han"

#ynt132 (140702)

@ %%%

(1/2)°°° #vampireflower #flowerofthevampires #baempaleouikkot (2014) #ynt132

#seojaehyung #leeseungyub #moonhyojoon

#kimgaeun #hyeongkon #kimbyungchoon #junsehong #leesanghoon

Han byul "seo young (child)"
Kim hyung shik "do joon"
Lee da jung "ji yoon"

@ %%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%%% @

#I pretend I don't care، but it makes me miss you more.
آتظاهرّ بأنني لا أهتمّ ، لكنِني أفتقدكٓ اكثرّ .
.
.
.
.
[#VampireFlower , #뱀파이어의꽃 ]
|#KimGaEun |#HanByul |#SeoJaeHyung |#KimHyungGon |#KimByungChoon |#LeeSeungYub |#MoonHyoJoon | ..

± WEB DRAMA🍂
-
-
※ اسم الدراما :
- Longing for Spring
- Drawing, Spring
※ الاسم بالعربي : الحنين للربيع || الرسم،الربيع
※ النوع : رومانسي ، صداقه ، كوميدي
※ عدد الحلقات : 4
※ وقت البث : 30 اكتوبر 2014
-
|~القصه~| ♪
تتمحور قصة الدراما حول [ Yang Mal Ja ] وهي موظفة بدوام جزئي في مجال العلاقات العامة. تحب جميع الكائنات الحية و تظهر محبة كبيرة تجاههم. وتدور حول علاقتها بصديق الطفولة الذي يحب ركوب الخيول. لكن هي تعاني من خوف شديد منهم بسبب صدمة.
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
^
※ اسم الدراما : Vampire's Flower
※ الاسم بالعربي : زهرة مصاص الدماء
※ النوع : خيالي ، رومانسي
※ عدد الحلقات : 6
※ وقت البث : 2 يوليو 2014
-
|~القصه~| ♪
تحكي الدراما عن قصة حب بين مصاص الدماء [ Louis ] والفتاة البشرية [ Seo Young ] وعن مغامرتهم في البحث عن زهرة مصاص الدماء التي اختفت من عالم مصاصيّ الدماء.
_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
^
الدرامتين قديمتين والاغلب شايفهم!✨
انا شفت الثنتين اذكر كانو حلوين ع ان القصه مستهلكه💦
تعجبني الفرقه اللي مثلت بزهره مصاص الدماء ، اسمها #ajax
.
-تحديث عشان م يخرب الثيم-😹✨
__________
I» احزر/ي الدراما من الايموجي؟
x» 👫🌞?!.
l^سهلهه🔥
.
.
.
#WebDrama #WebDrama_rinnaa
※{ #VampiresFlower ~ #زهرة_مصاص_الدماء
#KimGaEun #HanByul#SeoJaeHyung #KimHyungGon #KimByungChoon #LeeSeungYub #MoonHyoJoon #KimHyungShik #LeeDaJung #LeeSangHoon #JunSeHyun }※
※{ #LongingforSpring #DrawingSpring ~ #الحنين_للربيع #الرسم_الربيع
#LeeWonGun #SongJiEun #YooSeHyung }※

HappyBirthday cutie!😊😍😘 iloveyousomuch💞💖💕 #leeseungyub #happyseunghyubday ay #seunghyubday

Happy birthday Seungyub! 💕
~23rd of October 1994 (22)
From A-JAX ♡
Real name: Lee Seung Yub
Hangul: 승엽
Position: Vocalist
#HappySeungyubDay #Seungyub #AJAX #AJAXSeungyub #LeeSeungyub #hbdSeungyub #승엽 #이승엽

📍Seungyub (Lee Seung Yub) cantante de A-JAX hoy cumple 22 añitos 🎂. 📍 Today is Seungyub's birthday 🎂. @eoope_20
#seungyub #leeseungyub #ajax #cumpleaños #birthday #kpop #kpopspain #kpopworld #octubre #october #2016

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags