#leechaeyoung

MOST RECENT

» Chaeyoung «
→ SWIPE RIGHT to see debut teasers, predebut pictures, Idolschool pictures and selfies! 💌
»»««
STAGE NAME: Chaeyoung (채영)
NAME: Lee Chaeyoung (이채영)
POSITION: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
BIRTHDAY: May 14, 2000
HEIGHT: 169cm // 5'7"
IDOLSCHOOL RANK: 4
BIRTHPLACE: Pohang, South Korea
EDUCATION: Hanlim Multi Art School, Broadcasting & Entertainment Department Badge 8th (Senior)
NICKNAMES: Chaeng-ramji
INSTAGRAM: @chae_young_fm
OTHER FACTS:
• former JYP trainee • can split an apple with bare hands
• afraid of heights
• tallest member
• role model is Hyuna
• shares a room with Hayoung & Jiwoon "Bbiyoongz Room" (noisiest room)
»»««
#ktheworld_fromis_9 ❤️
»»««
#kpop#girlgroups#idolschool#stonemusic#stonemusicent#fromis_9#chaeyoung#fromis_9chaeyoung#leechaeyoung#채영#이채영#프로미스나인#프로미스나인채영
»»««
[@officialfromis_9]
[@chae_young_fm]

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags