[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

#kyungtae

MOST RECENT

Name: 14U
Debüt: 22. Juli 2017
Plattenfirma: Baekgom Entertainment
Member: E.Sol, Luha, Gohyun, B.S, Loudi, Eunjae, Woojoo, Doyul, Dohyuk, Hyunwoong, Hero, Rio, Sejin, Kyungtae

Das vollständige Profil von 14U gibt es auf meiner Webseite - Link in meiner bio! 💞
-
#14u #esol #luha #gohyun #bs #loudi #eunji #woojoo #doyul #dohyuk #hyunwoong #hero #rio #sejin #kyungtae #baekgomentertainment #kpopprofile #kpop #profile #profil #kpopprofil #german #germankpopprofile #deutsch #colorcodedlyrics

Gwon Gyeong Tae / 권경태 / 경태
Or kyung tae ?
Good night😴💤💤
-
🍃
-
🌟💛👑🐹🐣🐤🐥🌻🍋
-
14U/One For You (원포유) is a 14-member group under BG Entertainment. The group is divided into 2 sub-units: Xplosive & Lucky. BS, Esol, Loudi, Dohyuk, Hero, Gohyeon, Doyool are in Xplosive & Woojoo, Rio, Luha, Sejin, Hyungwoong, Eunjae, Gyeongtae are in Lucky. The group is said to debut sometime in 2017.
-
°
Name: 경태 / Kyung Tae
Real name: 원 포유 / Kwon Kyung Tae
Nickname: Gold Fish
Profession: Singer and Dancer.
Date of Birth: July 23, 2000 (17 years)
Korean Age: 18 years
Western Age: 16 years
Place of birth: South Korea.
Height: 170cm
Type of blood : A
Star sign: Leo
Agency: BG Entertainment
🌟
Kpop Group: 14U
Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
Hobbies: Painting.
Motto: " It is impossible, the impossible is that I am possible, I can do it".
Attractive spot : Pure and a little sexy, light eyes.
Following Models: SHINee , NCT
Likes: NCT , stuffed animals, clothes, cominolas, lego, kimchi, summer, fresh meat, see home shows and design clothes.
What she Dislikes: Seafood, cucumbers, winter, studying.
You want to meet NCT in person.
His goal is to win the rookie of the year.
-
#gyeongtae #kyungtae #14u #oneforyou #kpopedit #goldfish #yellow
#maknae #singer #dancer

Wanna One-Park Woojin
14U- Kyungtae
Up10tion- Hwanhee
Sf9- Inseong
I hope you enjoy and I apologize if you didn't get your biases #kpop #kpopships #kpopaesthetic #wannaone #parkwoojin #14u #kyungtae #up10tion #hwanhee #sf9 #inseong

[Debut] VVV - 14U (One for you) 😍😱
Otro debut xd 😅 Ahora tenemos a este grupo con 14 chicos y este es su single 'Very Very Very'. Que dicen chingus, les gusta??? #14u #oneforyou #sole #luha #gohyeon #bs #rowdy #eunjae #woojoo #doyool #dohyuk #hyunwoong #hero #rio #sejin #kyungtae #kpop

❤KyungTae❤
They are just so loving
I really loved this series
#kyungsoo #taesub #kyungtae #lifeisbeautiful #koreandrama #boyscouple #koreanseries #kdrama #leesangwoo #songchangeui

Actualización del instagram de Jaejoong 😊
jj_1986_jj: El menú en el restaurante Tonkatsu era muy largo...así que elegimos Dakgalbi al final. 😏 Kyungtae-ah, comeré bien

#Ahnjjiang #winner #tevescontento #kyungtae #fragancia #estornudosestornudos #jaejoong #lacomidaquequierocomer #dakgalbi

Elegimos Dakgalbi durante la transmisión V😊
#Jaejoong #cassie #cassiopeia #Hero
#kimjaejoong #김재중 #ジェジュン
Cr:shinkipeia
RudeCho

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags