#jin

8430086 posts

TOP POSTS

What the- is this another flirt thingy in public !!!! "I like it" or "I like you" Jungkook-ssi? 😌😌😌💕💕💞💞 and when they sharing eye contact for a moment ⚡️⚡️⚡️

SHE IS SO LUCKY😍😭
_
she is Jhope's sister's friend

This is 한성 of '화랑 (Hwa Rang)' (a.k.a. BTS V ^ㅁ^) ❤
woah..hansung 😭😍
__
#taehyung #bts

Warga Korea pastinya tak sabar menyambut datangnya musim semi 2017. Tak terkecuali para penggemar K-Pop yang siap menyambut bunga sakura yang diprediksi akan mekar pada 6 April 2017.
Fans pun memilih para idol yang ingin diajak kencan saat bunga sakura mekar. Dari banyak nama, ternyata 3 idol ganteng ini banyak dipilih fans menjadi artis yang ingin diajak pergi melihat bunga sakura.
Yang pertama adalah Jin. Tak kalah dengan member #BangtanBoys lainnya , #Jin juga menjadi anggota yang memiliki banyak fans yang tersebar di berbagai negara. Para penggemar pun ngebet ingin melihat mekarnya bunga sakura dengan pelantun "Not Today" itu.
Sama halnya dengan #Baekhyun . Jadi salah satu member #EXO yang beken di kalangan fangirl, Baekhyun dipilih sebagai salah satu idol yang ingin diajak ngedate sambil melihat bunga sakura mekar.
#ChaEunwoo juga termasuk idol yang diincar fans untuk diajak melihat puncak mekarnya bunga sakura pada April nanti. Meski masih tergolong baru, member #Astro itu dinilai sangat mempesona hingga membuat para penggemar ngebet ingin kencan dengannya. Kalau kalian pilih siapa?(www.wowkeren.com)

#Koran_hallyu #koranhallyu #kactress #kactor #kpopidol #kpopstar #kpop #kpopersindo #kpoplove #dagelankpop #Indonesia #korea

Sunny ↖(^▽^)↗

[170325] BTS "N.O" MV #JIMIN #V #JUNGKOOK #NAMJOON #JIN #SUGA #JHOPE #BTS
I'M STILL INLOVE WITH THIS SONG 👌💖
-
Repost? ©®btsjimintv

When's your birthday?💞
-
I accidentally deleted my other post with this question 😂💞

MOST RECENT



Name: Suga 👨

Real Name: Min Yoon Gi (민윤기)

Group: BTS / Bangtan Boys (방탄소년단)

Birthday: March 9, 1993 🐣

Nationality: Korean 🇰🇷

Fun Facts: His role models are Kanye West, Lupe Fiasco, Lil Wayne, Hit Boy.
Suga wrote the song ‘촣아요’ (Like It) in less than 40 minutes.
Suga comes from a poor family. In an interview he disclosed: “After we debuted, I went back to the dorm and sat there blankly staring. I could not believe me, a kid from a poor Daegu family, would be able to make it.”
3 things he likes: Sleeping, quiet places, places with no people. (Same..)




☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰☰
| #suga #yoongi #v #taehyung #jungkook #rapmonster #jin #jimin #jhope #bangtan #twice #kpop #predebut #맞팔 #blackpink #exo #bigbang #bts #bangtanboys #got7 #seventeen #소통 #redvelvet #cute #korea #hair #좋아요 #puppy #smile |

damnnn look at this boiiiii 😩👌tbh i wish BTS came here.. i miss the babies
-
qotd: wwyd if BTS knocked on your door and said they were your new neighbors?
Aotd: invite them in bc we are about to be LITTT
-
#kpop #kpopedit #kpopfff #kpopf4f #kpopimagine #kimnamjoon #kimseokjin #minyoongi #junghoseok #parkjimin #kimtaehyung #jeonjungkook #rapmonster #jin #suga #jimin #jhope #taehyung #bts #btsvines #bangtan #btsedit #kimtaehyung #taehyung #btsv #v #btsarmy #bangtanboys

The First Thing I Saw When I Opened My Eyes Today Is This. He Was Asking How Are You Doing & Stuff 💔💔 With This Music From Spirited Away 💔💔Idk Why But It Broke My Heart 😂😂💔


#bts #bangtanboys #rapmonster #suga #jin #jhope #jimin #v #jungkook #kimnamjoon #minyoongi #kimseokjin #junghoseok #parkjimin #kimtaehyung #taehyung #jeonjungkook #lovely #amazing #perfect #handsome #hot #sexy #cute #saranghae #lit #army

そくじん加工要望が来ましたので加工しましたよん@satsuki_bts
#bts #jimin #jungkook #Taehyung #jhope #rapmonster #suga #jin #follow4follow #l4l #painting

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags