[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

#jactor

MOST RECENT


ラプラスの魔女新ビジュアル解禁

5/4公開
映画「#ラプラスの魔女

監督 #三池崇史
脚本 #八津弘幸
原作 #東野圭吾
音楽 #遠藤浩二

〇青江修介 役 #櫻井翔
〇羽原円華 役 #広瀬すず
〇甘粒謙人 役 #福士蒼汰
〇奥西哲子 役 #志田未来
〇水城千佐都 役 #佐藤江梨子
〇桐宮玲 役 #TAO
〇中岡祐二 役 #玉木宏
〇武尾徹 役 #高嶋政伸
〇羽原美奈 役 #檀れい
〇羽原全太朗 役 #リリーフランキー
〇甘粒才生 役 #豊川悦司

#映画 #movie #俳優 #actor #jmovie #japanesemovie #japanmovie #jactor #japanactor #japaneseactor #嵐 #翔くん #ジャニーズ #jonnys

Credentials
Name: Ryo Ryusei
Native Name: 竜星 涼
Birthday: March 24, 1993 (age 24)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Occupation: Actor
Height: 183 cm. or 6 ft.
Agency: Ken On
Notable Works: Orange, Zebra, Ouran High School Host Club and Kamen Rider.
#RyoRyusei #RyuseiRyo #竜星涼 #JapaneseActor #JActor #JDrama #JapaneseDrama #DramaFever #DramaGalaxy #Viki

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags