[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

#dartersseria

2 posts

MOST RECENT

#DartersOfinstagram #DartersLifeSeria #AfricanDarter #DarterBird #BirdsLifeSeria #BirdsSeria #KrugerNationalParkBirdsSeria #SouthAfricaBirdsSeria #SouthAfricaDartersSeria #AfricaNationalParksSeria #AfricaDartersSeria #AfricaBirdsSeria #AfricanDartersSeria #DartersSeria #SeaBirdsSeria
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: #Suliformes
Family: #AnhingidaeSeria
Genus: #AnhingaSeria
Species: #AnhingaRufaSeria
Binomial name #AnhingaRufa
(Daudin, 1802)
African Darter Range.png
Distribution map
Synonyms
Anhinga africana
The African darter (Anhinga rufa), sometimes called the snakebird, is a water bird of sub-Saharan Africa and Iraq.
Taxonomy
The African darter is a member of the darter family, Anhingidae, and is closely related to #AmericanDarter ( AnhingaAnhinga ), #OrientalDarters ( AnhingaMelanogaster ), and #AustralasiaBirdsSeria ( AnhingaNovaeHollandiae ) darters.. #UlusabaSeria #SabisandsSeria #KrugerThroughMyeyes

#July30Temmuz2016 #Temmuz30seria #Temmuz2016seria #PazarTemmuzSeria Pazar2016seria

regram @mustafagultekinavsar
#DartersOfinstagram #DartersLifeSeria #AfricanDarter #DarterBird #BirdsLifeSeria #BirdsSeria #ChobeNationalParkBirdsSeria #ChobeNationalParkSeria #BotswanaBirdsSeria #BotswanaNationalParksSeria #BotswanaDartersSeria #AfricaNationalParksSeria #AfricaDartersSeria #AfricaBirdsSeria #AfricanDartersSeria #DartersSeria #SeaBirdsSeria
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: #SuliformesSeria
Family: #AnhingidaeSeria
Genus: #AnhingaSeria
Species: #AnhingaRufaSeria
Binomial name #AnhingaRufa
(Daudin, 1802)
African Darter Range.png
Distribution map
Synonyms
Anhinga africana
The African darter (Anhinga rufa), sometimes called the snakebird, is a water bird of sub-Saharan Africa and Iraq.
Taxonomy
The African darter is a member of the darter family, Anhingidae, and is closely related to American ( #AnhingaAnhinga ), Oriental ( #AnhingaMelanogaster ), and #AustralasiaBirdsSeria ( #AnhingaNovaeHollandiae ) darters.

#May06mayis2016 #Mayis06seria #Mayis2016seria #CumaMayisSeria Cuma2016seria CumaSeria

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags