#choerry

MOST RECENT

☾ (PLEASE READ 👇🏻)

Want this lockscreen? ☾

- Like this post
- Tag 4 LOOΠΔ friends (If you don‘t know any you can just tag other people)
-Be patient and I will send it to you.

I plan on making lockscreens for all members!

[The watermark is bigger and darker on the sample lockscreen than it is on the actual lockscreen. It will be less visible.]

This was a LOOK 😍
#LOONA #이달의소녀
#Choerry #ChoiYerim #최리 #최예림
Credit to MilkyVi

so oliwon is the most real shipp of loona ajdnsibw theyre so close of ajjdiwbd

She’s soooohggg ethereal?!!???)??!)6?4?;?5! Gg by chae baby is cutest ever ):::::::: ilove you so muchs chae uwuwuwuueu her littl voice everthiyfn it’s so cute I can’t I’m crdy

☽☽☽
LOOΠΔ 8th Member
Stage name : Choerry/최리
Real name : Choi Yerim/최예림
Birthdate : June 4th, 2001
Color : Purple & White
Animal : Fruit Bat
Fruit : Cherry
Blood type : O
Pre-debut single : Love Cherry Motion
Sub-unit : LOOΠΔ ODD EYE CIRCLE

#LOOΠΔ #Loona #이달의소녀 #loonaoddeyecircle #Choerry #최리 #loonatic #loonaverse #loonatheworld #kpop #kpopgirls #kgirl

Sorry for not posting yesterday I had to find more YeoJin photos 💕💕
.
.
.
#loona#kpop#girlgroups#HeeJin#HyunJin#HaSeul#YeoJin#ViVi#KimLip#JinSoul#Choerry#Yves#Chuu#GoWon#loonaverse#oliviahye

🖇⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
✎ kimlip edit ₊♡ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
— ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
꒰ 180522 ꒱
#kimlip☁️🥀
© Fact in star ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
—————
❥ fc:: 645
❝ swipe for more ❞
—————
#qotd 🌺
did you watch 13reasons?⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
↻ aotd 🎋 ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
yes (and season2) ::

↪︎ t a g s
#loona #이달의소녀 #kpop #girlgroup #희진 #현진 #하슬 #여진 #비비 #김립 #진솔 #최리 #이브 #츄 #고원 #kpopexlikes #heejin #hyunjin #haseul #yeojin #vivi #kimlip #jinsoul #choerry #yves #chuu #gowon #oliviahye

so im very confused?????? why rendezvous has “18.6y” its a sis of rain51db???? im so nervous for it

[Fan Sign] 171111
LOOΠΔ / ODD EYE CIRCLE fan sign event



© Seraphic Blossom / Twitter

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags