#bustrip

78112 posts

TOP POSTS

The benefits of being stuck in traffic.... photo opportunities 📸 #bustrip

The cool kids always sit in the back 😎
#linguistalive #coolkids #bustrip

Yang Jarang, yang di Sayang ..
Mung iso Nyawang, raiso balek Ngelawan ..
.
.
Judul yg cocok untuk Mengakhiri Trip (Pulang Kampung) Denpasar-Jakarta PP Mendapat armada Special si HP Besar. Ketika Kenyamanan Bus berbanding terbalik dengan Kecepatan & Fasilitas External lainnya =============15-07-17=============
14:38 Start Kantor Kebayoran
15:00 SPBU PalMerah Pom Pertama
16:00 Terminal Pulo Gebang (Langsung Bablas Cipali)
18:20 Tol Cipali
18:45 Rest Prasmanan Pertama KM 102 Tol Cipali
19:15 Take Off
21: 35 Keluar Brexit
22:40 Melintas Pemalang
23:30 Melintas Pekalongan
03:50 SPBU Kudus Pom Kedua
05:30 Bablas Lasem
06:25 Rest di RM Surya Gemilang (tanpa Prasmanan)
07:00 Melanjutkan Perjalanan
09:30 Melintas Lamongan
10:10 Kantor OBL Surabaya
10:25 Take Off Kembali
12:30 SPBU Pasuruan Pom Ketiga
15:30 RM Puritama (Prasmanan Kedua)
16:00 Take off KemBali
18:50 Pelabuhan Ketapang
21:00 Pelabuhan Gilimanuk
00:00 Finish Terminal Mengwi

Post Selanjutnya di buat Cerpen Karena Banyak Kejadian menarik Berada di dalam bus ini 😁 di mulai dari Pembawaan driver yg sama tapi beda Stye di jalan raya, Menahan Lapar hingga 20jam di perjalanan, sampai Hampir di tinggal Bus karena Kelamaan turun dari atas kapal 😂

Safari Dharma Raya • B 7168 MT • Travego by Morodadi Prima • Mercedes benz OH-1829/2629 • Jakarta-Denpasar • Tiket 450k • Prasmanan 2x • Snack 1x • 32 Seat • Selimut • Bantal • Leg Rest

loc: Pelabuhan Ketapang, Banyuwangi

#bus #nightlifebus #trip #tripreport #touringbus #bustrip #tripbus #safaridharmaraya #oblmania #obllovers #safaridharmasakti #mercedesbenz #oh1829 #sukafotobis #dewatabushunters

Yes it IS a sixpack 🥊🤥 #sixpack #bustrip #lotsofbeers #goodlife #imnotliying

Thanks for the hospitality Pyengana 👋🏼👋🏼👋🏼 #bustrip #gosaints #goldandgreen17

Lekker de toerist uithangen #📸 #bustrip

The boys seshed the local diy in GR while the bus was getting it's final touches. Keep an eye on our story and feed for constant updates on where we are at and what we are doing. #tiltlife #bustrip #scootering

MOST RECENT

When you're bored on a bus road trip wo h only the baby along you finally have time for selfies 😀#selfie #hardlyever #imbored #cute #mommytime #bustrip #soblessed #the7martins

It's been a while since I've posted, but I took too many nice pictures on Cleveland not to. Thanks for a great weekend @sprinklesmeg and not thanks for sweeping the jays Cleveland
p.s. I will never delete those cringey pictures from way back when, so laugh at my absolute idiocy as much as you see necessary

Long way with nice view 🏞heading to Venice 🚃#bustrip #tovenice #holiday #alpen #alps #nature #natural #beauty

Eine wunderschöne Zeit mit einer sehr tollen Freundin 😊♥️#sweden#bustrip#girlsjustwannahavefun#sunset#schoolfriends#sverige

Having an awesome breakfast while booking our trip 😍😎🚘 I'm super excited 😳😳
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
#breakfast #roadtrip #roadtripadventure #adventuretime #eurotrip #bustrip #eggsbenedict #coffeetime #teatime #lovemylife #soon #september #trip #travelingwithfriends

On our way to #Rioja for our last week of the #gastronomydesign #summercourse, the scenery is so pretty, here we found an area full of #sunflowers #flowers #bustrip #iedmadrid #iedespaña

#steelersvsbrowns #clevelandbrowns #pittsburghsteelers #gametime #bustrip disregard deadlines! If interested just hit me upppp! 💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾

The cool kids always sit in the back 😎
#linguistalive #coolkids #bustrip

Ramonas hen night #hen #drinks #saturdaynight # athlone # bride #bustrip

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags