#baejuhyun

MOST RECENT

I've been listening to this on loop and I don't know a better song


💞Follow @stan_kp0p for more! 💞


Credit to original owner


#kpop #redvelvet #reveluv #yeri #irene #wendy #joy #seulgi #redvelvetyeri #redvelvetirene #redvelvetwendy #redvelvetjoy #redvelvetseulgi #baejuhyun #kangseulgi #sonseungwan #parksooyoung #kimyerim

Ok but seulgi's blue outfit in this mv was amazing, she completely slayed my life and I think she may have become my bias


💞Follow @stan_kp0p for more! 💞


Credit to original owner


#kpop #redvelvet #reveluv #yeri #irene #wendy #joy #seulgi #redvelvetyeri #redvelvetirene #redvelvetwendy #redvelvetjoy #redvelvetseulgi #baejuhyun #kangseulgi #sonseungwan #parksooyoung #kimyerim

Ngl this mv scarred me •

Qotd// who's your favourite female rapper??


Aotd// oof idk...theres so many to choose from and most of my female biasses are rappers


💞Follow @stan_kp0p for more! 💞


Credit to original owner


#kpop #redvelvet #reveluv #yeri #irene #wendy #joy #seulgi #redvelvetyeri #redvelvetirene #redvelvetwendy #redvelvetjoy #redvelvetseulgi #baejuhyun #kangseulgi #sonseungwan #parksooyoung #kimyerim

day 9: waving
waving at her fans, awh she so cute:) #irene #ireneredvelvet #baejuhyun #redvelvet

Low quality clip but Irene’s charm resonates throughout our existence! #gayforBAE #baejuhyun #baejoohyun #아이린 #배주현 #redvelvet #joy #seulgi #yeri #wendy

Seulgi 😍
Birth Name: Kang Seul Gi
Stage Name: Seulgi
Birthday: February 10, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 162 cm
Blood Type: A
Instruments: Guitar
-She is from Seoul, South Korea
-She was a part of the predebut team SM Rookies and was the first member to be revealed
.
.
#redvelvet #wendy #seulgi #joy #yeri #irene #SM #airportfashion #fashion #kimyerim #kangseulgi #sonseungwan #baejuhyun #parksooyoung

🐰 ⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀🐰Credits to owner🐰⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀ ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀🐰Tags🐰
#irene#redvelvetirene#ireneredvelvet#redvelvet#bae#baechu🐰#baejoohyun #baejuhyun #juhyun #irenebae #baeirene#joohyun#seulgi#redvelvetseulgi#seulgiredvelvet#seulgibear🐻#joy#joyredvelvet#redvelvetjoy#doongdoongie#wendy#redvelvetwendy#wendyredvelvet#yeri#yeriredvelvet#redvelvetyeri#Badboy#redflavor#peekaboo

Hello there BJH’s chinese fans! They snapped thats for sure 👋🏼 #gayforBAE #baejuhyun #baejoohyun #아이린 #배주현 #redvelvet #joy #seulgi #yeri #wendy

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags