#alliehaze

MOST RECENT

Danny's (Me) Sensual Scene with @itsalliehaze ๐ŸŒŸ ๐Ÿ’‹
.
DM me to get link for Watch full video ๐Ÿ”ฅ .
.
#awesomepornstars #sensual #romantic #kiss #hotvideo #alliehaze #neckkisses #liplock #pornwatch #adult #adultentertainment

Today we celebrate this bday babe! We want to wish the always sexy and fun @itsalliehaze a happy birthday!! ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿฐ๐ŸŽ‰๐ŸŽ‰ #happybirthday #alliehaze

Allie Haze
AKA: Brittany Joy
Born: 20th May 1987, Redlands, California, USA.
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5โ€™7โ€
Measurements: 32A-26-38
Boobs: Natural
Years Active: 2009-Present
Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top of right hip.
Piercings: None
Awards: 2011 AVN Award: Most Outrageous Sex Scene. 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards: Best New Starlet (Editorโ€™s Choice). 2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Best Actress - Parody - Allie Haze. 2013 XBIZ Award: Best Actress - Parody Release - Star Wars XXX. Penthouse Pet of the Month - January 2014.
Twitter: @alliehaze
Instagram: @itsalliehaze
#AllieHaze #Brunette #GirlsWithTattoos #Pornstar #American #GirlsWithTattoos #GirlsInUnderwear

Tori & Allie โค๏ธ #toriblack #alliehaze

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags