#UNGA

MOST RECENT

Halvdagssegling på fartyget Briggen Tre Kronor med våra fantastiska unga styrelsemedlemmar⛵️🙌😍 #fartyg #segling #briggentrekronor #barn #unga #upplevelse #loveleydays #fryshuset #skärholmen #ungdomsstyrelsen

Halvdagssegling på fartyget Briggen Tre Kronor med våra fantastiska unga styrelsemedlemmar⛵️🙌😍 #fartyg #segling #briggentrekronor #barn #unga #upplevelse #loveleydays #fryshuset #skärholmen #ungdomsstyrelsen

Med en skön promenad upp till bergens topp hittar vi denna fina utsikt👌 #sätrabadet #lovelydays #promenad #utsikt #barn #unga

Ambassador Kai Sauer opened annual GA (General Assembly) retreat ✨ Important cooperation discussions and outlooks coming! @unpga #UNGA

Kubb & kasta i rockring tävling med alla barn & unga på stranden😃 #spel #lek #barn #unga #lovelydays #fryshuset #skärholmen #sätrabadet

The UNGA Debate -- from Samoa's seat #obama #unga #2012

Adapavingalaa 😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤😤#unga dash Ku Oru aalavey ellama pochiiiiii😤😤😤😤😤😤 admin @anuriya.97
👉🏻Follow & Keep supporting dis page👇🏻
.
@crazy_duetz
@ninaivugalin_kavidhaigal
@youtube_viral_videos
@viral_trending_videos
.
🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇
#crazy_duetz #ninaivugalin_kavidhaigal #youtube_viral_videos #viral_trending_videos #deathpenaltyforrape #music_postive_vibes 🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇🖇

Perdana Menteri, Tun Dr. Mahathir Mohamad akan menghadiri Perhimpunan Agung Pertubuhan Bangsa-bangsa Bersatu (UNGA) sesi ke-73 di New York, Amerika Syarikat yang dijadualkan bermula pada 18 September ini.

#UNGA
#SayangiMalaysiaku
#BeautifulTerengganu
#PusatMaklumatRakyatBesut

#unga appan Enna panalum
#unga Annan Enna konalum
#nee nethila vaikura pootuku karanam
#nanna tha irrupanne
#ok nee sonna pothum

Shameless selfie after finishing this year's #SDGBizForum at the @UnitedNations. Thank you to all who showed up and helped make the event such a success! #HLPF #unga #permanentobserver

No za mawakala wetu wa unga wa mbegu za maboga Mkoani

ARUSHA
Arusha Mianzini Supermarket 0752538999

A&R Supermarket Kwa Shabani

Arusha ZPC karibu na cafelaaziz. 0768382762.

Arusha Sabena opposite Tanroad
0765047208.

Arusha Nssf Kaloleni 0765047208.

Arusha Sekei 0752159994

Tengeru kwa mama Isopo Saloon 0765047208.

Mianzini kwa Mollel 0765047208

USA River sokon Asher meat Inn 0765047208

Maduka ya kkkt karibu na Annex Hotel 0765047208.

Arusha Nsssf plaza roundabout ya frolida 0754917081

Arusha Njiro 0763326622

MOSHI

Moshi 0713571963

MARANGU
MARANGU 0759000876

BABATI

Babati idara ya maji 0765047208

ZANZIBAR

Zanzibar 0776464600

Zanzibar 0777220306

MOROGORO

Morogoro Thomas 0713379904

DODOMA

Stand mjin 0713842401
Mjini 0752762251

Mama king Supermarket opposite CC M. Mkoa Dodoma 0767671937
.

Ibra Super market njia panda Area D (petrol station ). P and B chako chako Dodoma 0767671937

Kileo shop Chako chako Dodoma 0767671937

Dodoma Lightness 0767671937
Dodoma Eliza 0752762251

Dodoma Doreen 0713658369

MWANZA

Mwanza 0712530428
Mwanza Nyegezi 0756700053
Jojokidshop nyegezi 0764749761
Mataa ya mjini 0716726179

Mwanza PPF Tower 0765047208

Mwanza Kiseke 0758519538

MUSOMA
Joyland Supermarket Musoma

SHINYANGA

Shinyanga 0754670570

Simiyu 0715583752.

KAHAMA/MASWA

Maswa 0715583752

MTWARA/LINDI

GEITA

Geita 0765079672

BUKOBA
Bukoba 0765649566

TABORA/MPANDA/SUMBAWANGA/KATAVI

Tabora 0757384203

MTWARA
MTWARA 0714825349

SINGIDA/BABATI

Singida 0764053803

TANGA
NASAHA TRADERS
Tanga/Korogwe 0712579196

MBEYA/IRINGA

Mbeya 0768481532

Mbeya 0757902464.

IRINGA YOTE 0655120891/0767523826
#activemamaproduct#activemamaungawambenguzamaboga#activemamamaboga#fah
#UNGA UTANUNUA 5000GRAM 200 NA 8000 Gram 340#TFDA certified#

Have you listened to this weeks episode with @elliotcostello yet? Elliot and I chat about why investing in entrepreneurs is a great approach to alleviating poverty, and Elliot shares the innovative @ygap process for identifying and supporting entrepreneurs! As always, we welcome your feedback - join the discussion!

#poverty #development #goodwillpod #goodwillhunters #aid #entrepreneur #aidpodcast #ygap #unitednations #SDG #MDG #UNGA #AusAID #volunteer #causes #donate #activism #nonprofit #charity #dogood #fundraising #philanthropy #socialgood

#My #cousin ( @swt_julfa ) #song #cousin unga kitta kekkama post paniten sry cousin plz intha sng ahh accept pannirunga plzz bt sry cousin☺☺ #My #cousin 💚💚💚💚 #cousin #neenga #hijab #lvr💗💛 #butterfly #fardha😍😍😍😍😙😘 #hijabi #dress 💚💚💚💚💚 #unga #fav #songla #small #edit 💗💗💛💛💚💚💚 #spcl #dedicated #for #u #My #cousin 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😙😙😙😙😙😙😙😍😍😍😍😍💚💚💚💚💚💚 #idu #ungalukku #pidichirukanu #theriyala #konjam adjust pannunga bt sry unga kitta kekkama post pannunathukku 1000tyms sry ...........☺ #butterfly #fardha nyz cousin 😍😍😍❤❤❤❤💚💚💚💚💚💚💗💗💗💗💗💛💛💛💛💛

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags