[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

#brandnewmusic

110201 posts

TOP POSTS

[UPDATE]🌟

Hyung-Dongsaeng🐰

Brand New Year 2017 Concert
12/22 (Seoul)
12/30 (Busan)
.
.
.
.
Crttro
Windi💐
-------------
Turn on post notification so you don't miss out any updates✨ -tags-
#MXM #imyoungmin #kimdonghyun #produce101 #brandnewmusic

[VID] 171118 Wanna One @ Gangnam & Myeongdong Fansign

DAEHWI'S MOMOLAND!! FINALLY HAPPENED. MY WISH COMES TRUE 👏👏😂😂😂💕💕💕

❊ noryangjin fansign event
➸ baby 😍
© tomorrowland ≈ #parkwoojin #woojin #wannaone #박우진 #워너원 #bnm #brandnewmusic #ymc #kpop #kpopl4l

[VID] Wanna One GO ZERO BASE ep.4 | There was a bug in Daehwi's room when he was composing so he askef Jihoon to help catch it 😂💛


📌(Repost with credit)
#이대휘 #워너원 #Daehwi #LeeDaehwi #WannaOne #WannaBle #mylove #mybias #mybaby #cuteboy #Handsomeboy #BrandNewMusic #magumaguboy

[DAEHWI INNISFREE CHRISTMAS CF]
-
Do you like Daehwi with brown hair or purple hair ? 😊

인스타 돋보기에서 발! 견! 했어요🙋🏻‍♀️🌸
고대로 자랐네ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ 귀여오ㅠㅠ 정변의 모범사례야
그나저나~ 그래서 저 친구들은 YG 2차 붙었니 어떻게 됐니
우진이는 맨날 맨날 귀여움이랑 멋짐이 폭발하고
나는 점점 오지랖이 퍽발한댜아ㅏㅏ🔥친구들아 응원해

MOST RECENT

They talking about PDs and there woojin being shitty 😂

Woojin: ah here he is
*members searching for him
Woojon: i lied *bij face* 😂😂😂
Lmao
#parkwoojin #wannaone #seoulsaram #chamsae #woojin #p101 #brandnewmusic #참새 #박우진 #강다니엘 #박지훈 #이대휘 #김재환 #옹성우 #박우진 #라이관린 #윤지성 #황민현 #배진영 #하성운 #WANNAONE #워너원
NOTE : sorry if i do anything wrong on the translation im not fully korean 😂😂👌

251117 music core
恭喜遠方既wanna one第四個一位🎉🎉
-
Cr wannaone11_twt
-
AnnA🐯
-
佑鎮高清飯拍❣❣已update新飯拍
為左方便大家下戴高清飯拍,大家可去我ig bio個道有條link,大家可以下戴🤤🤤 記得飯拍禁二改,禁商業用途,轉載標名😍(logo會有)
-
🔻韓站Slogan代購進行中❤有興趣可以去資源包看看
-
#朴佑鎮 #朴佑镇 #parkwoojin #produce101season2 #produce101 #박우진 #우진 #프듀101시즌2 #parkwoojinhk #브랜뉴뮤직 #brandnewmusic #brandnew #wannaone #produce101hk #wannaonehk #워너원 #워너블 #1102 #19991102

the HYUNGS said youre veryvery noisy " WOW WOOOO BAMM BAMM BAMM PPALI PPALII PPALI DAEBAK DAEBAK DAEBAK"
#parkwoojin #wannaone #seoulsaram #chamsae #woojin #p101 #brandnewmusic #참새 #박우진 #강다니엘 #박지훈 #이대휘 #김재환 #옹성우 #박우진 #라이관린 #윤지성 #황민현 #배진영 #하성운 #WANNAONE #워너원
NOTE : after this I'll try to translate some of them okay ?

-
❊ wanna one go: zero base ➸ okei woojin okei © woojiniverse ≈ #parkwoojin #woojin #wannaone #박우진 #워너원 #bnm #brandnewmusic #ymc #kpop #kpopl4l

MXM boys 😍😍

Want to know more a out our seoul saram boy ? Here 🎶👇
Park woojin profile :
Birthday: November 2, 1999
Nickname: seoul saram , chamsae (참새)
Birthplace: busan south Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Position in group: Rapper, Dancer, (main)
Original Company: Brand New Music
Languages: Korean
Hobbies: playing soccer, basketball and volleyball
👉 hey
Wants to know more ? And more videos ? Follow me ;) #parkwoojin #wannaone #seoulsaram #chamsae #woojin #p101 #brandnewmusic #참새 #박우진 #박우진옷
+++++++ #강다니엘 #박지훈 #이대휘 #김재환 #옹성우 #박우진 #라이관린 #윤지성 #황민현 #배진영 #하성운 #WANNAONE #워너원

327th memory🌻MXM
#MXM/小小的劇透2]今天就到此為止~慢慢的向我靠近~
#真的慢慢的 #靠近的周一 #什麼時候來啊 #知道這種感覺吧 #難等的周一 #今天到此為止#20171127 #coming soon
-
這樣劇透真的讓人心癢癢的!
這兩個人的笑容也太好看
期待禮拜一的到來啦~~
Cr bnmboys official/林煐岷吧_limyoungminbar
#MXM #bnmboys #brandnewmusic #limyoungmin #kimdonghyun #임영민 #김동현

-
Cr.金東賢中文首站
2017 Brandnew Year in 釜山
公演日期:2017.12.30 晚上7點
公演場所:釜山樂天酒店三樓 Crystal Ball Room
票價:77000 全站席
觀賞等級:滿7歲以上
演出時間:150分鐘
-
感覺很有看頭呀(⁎⁍̴̛ᴗ⁍̴̛⁎)
我也好想去ㅠㅠ
_YuYu
#mxm#임영민#김동현#WANNAONE#이대휘#박우진#bnmboys#brandnewboys#brandnewmusic#브랜뉴보이즈#브랜뉴뮤직

171125|171125 @/bnmboysofficial 更新 2P
原文翻譯:
[#MXM/簡短的劇透2] 今天到此為止~ 慢慢地來臨~ .
#MXM #BRANDNEWMUSIC #BRANDNEWBOYS #LimYoungMin #YoungMin #엠엑스엠 #브랜뉴뮤직 #브랜뉴보이즈 #임영민 #영민 #林煐岷 #煐岷

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags