#吴思佳

153 posts

TOP POSTS

UNLSH feat. SHIN - BDB (Dance Video)
YouTube it NOW! 🐺🙋🏻‍♂️
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB

Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

UNLSH feat. SHIN - BDB (Dance Video) 😜
Full Video on YouTube now!
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB

🔥🔥Debut with over 10 million views in 72 hours in 🇨🇳! BTS for @shinunlsh "BDB" ⚾️⚾️⚾️ #Repost @tangchiwai
・・・
可以多角度認識SHIN 🙋🏼🙋🏼🙋🏼☁️☁️☁️
UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Debut (Making Of)
#UNLSH #NewArtist#NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #MakingOf

可以多角度認識SHIN 🙋🏼🙋🏼🙋🏼☁️☁️☁️
UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Debut (Making Of)
#UNLSH #NewArtist#NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #MakingOf

Swaggy 👸🏻
UNLSH feat. SHIN - Debut Reel
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB @shinunlsh

How we fly in the middle of downtown LA~ Higher Higher🚀🎈 Thanks for the hospitality and arrangements!@laserkiddavey @shinunlsh
#UNLSH #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #FLY #DTLA
Check out the MVs on YouTube now!

MOST RECENT

How we fly in the middle of downtown LA~ Higher Higher🚀🎈 Thanks for the hospitality and arrangements!@laserkiddavey @shinunlsh
#UNLSH #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #FLY #DTLA
Check out the MVs on YouTube now!

🔥🔥Debut with over 10 million views in 72 hours in 🇨🇳! BTS for @shinunlsh "BDB" ⚾️⚾️⚾️ #Repost @tangchiwai
・・・
可以多角度認識SHIN 🙋🏼🙋🏼🙋🏼☁️☁️☁️
UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Debut (Making Of)
#UNLSH #NewArtist#NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #MakingOf

可以多角度認識SHIN 🙋🏼🙋🏼🙋🏼☁️☁️☁️
UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Debut (Making Of)
#UNLSH #NewArtist#NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #MakingOf

SHIN 吊威亚大彼露🙋🏼🙋🏼🙋🏼☁️☁️☁️
UNLSH feat. SHIN - Debut (Making Of)
#UNLSH #NewArtist #NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳#Higher #BDB #MakingOf

#UNLSH #Higher #BDB #makingof #nowonyoutube 💗🙋🏻UNLSH feat. SHIN - Debut (Making Of) #NewArtist #NewSingle #SHIN #吴思佳

超喜歡這位唱跳歌手
中韓混血-吳思佳 #吴思佳
1994/06/02出生🐣
跟我一樣雙子座♊️✌️
之前2015年參加Produce101 第一季
唱了Nobody & Only You
感覺是個有實力的人
長得超級美重點笑容超甜😊
看起來是走可愛迷人少女風格
但是做起音樂卻是帶了Girl Crush
樣樣都會超級有Power
最近出了兩首歌曲 BDB & HIGHER
都很好聽跳舞也很好看👍👍
#응씨카이 #ngszekai #吳思佳 #shin #신 #프로듀스101 #produce101 #asone #bdb #higher #unlsh #china #hongkong #solo #singer #dancer #가수 #촘 #idol #아이돌

🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻 #UNLSH #SHIN #Higher #BDB #吴思佳 #10000000

Congratulations to @unlsh on the launch of their 3rd new artist, @shinunlsh! Alongside the creative direction and choreography of @MattTayao,we were honored to produce Shin's dance video for her new single BDB.
#RP @shinunlsh
・・・
UNLSH feat. SHIN - BDB (Dance Video) 😜
Full Video on YouTube now!
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB #MattTayao #China #LMPmgmt

💘
Song: Higher
Artist: Shin
---
Release Date: 06 • 26 • 2017
#Shin #吴思佳 #신 #Higher #Sweet #UNLSH #Chinese #UnleashEntertainment
---
this song gets repetitive, but nonetheless i'll support this song cuz i support her 😌

💘
Birth Name: Ng Sze Kai
Stage Name: Shin
Birthdate: 06 • 02 • 1994
---
Shin recently came out with two music videos under the Chinese company Unleash Entertainment. She might look familiar to those of you who watched Produce 101 (season 1) because she was a contestant on that show.
#UnleashEntertainment #UNLSH #NEXTUP #NewArtist #NewSingle #Shin #吴思佳 #신 #NgSzeKai #응씨카이 #Higher #BDB #AsOne #AS1
---
she was so close to being in the top 11 for produce 101 😭 but it's okay cuz she's still an amazing artist

💘
Song: BDB
Artist: Shin
---
Release Date: 06 • 26 • 2017
#Shin #吴思佳 #신 #BDB #Dance #Upbeat #HipHop #UNLSH #Chinese #UnleashEntertainment
---
yay shin finally came out with one of her debut songs!! i'm so happy for her 😄

#Repost @shinunlsh (@get_repost)
・・・
UNLSH feat. SHIN - BDB (Dance Video) 😜
Full Video on YouTube now!
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB

UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - BDB (Dance Video)
#UNLSH# #NEXTUP# #003# #NewArtist# #NewSingle# #20170626# #SHIN# #吴思佳# #Higher# #BDB#
Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Higher
#UNLSH# #NEXTUP# #003# #NewArtist# #NewSingle# #20170626# #SHIN# #吴思佳# #Higher# #BDB#
Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

UNLSH feat. SHIN 吴思佳 - Higher
#UNLSH# #NEXTUP# #003# #NewArtist# #NewSingle# #20170626# #SHIN# #吴思佳# #Higher# #BDB#
Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

UNLSH feat. SHIN - BDB (Dance Video)
YouTube it NOW! 🐺🙋🏻‍♂️
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB

Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

UNLSH feat. SHIN - Higher
Check it out on YouTube 👍🏻👍🏻
#UNLSH #NEXTUP #003 #NewArtist #NewSingle #20170626 #SHIN #吴思佳 #Higher #BDB

Find SHIN on:
Instagram @shinunlsh
Weibo @吴思佳Shin
Facebook @shinunlsh
WeChat: 吴思佳SHIN粉丝后援会

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags