[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

bunda.wo bunda.wo

1914 posts   13748 followers   436 followings

ENDANG WAHYU NINGSIH  I LOVE ALLAH ❀ WHATEVER HAPPENS IN ME, MY LIFE, I KEEP SMILLING 😊 #BISMILLAH

Si pemes @bilsky16

Gilirannn bang @bilsky16 bikinnn ngilerrr dan ngecesss makan @bakmi.rn πŸ€£πŸœπŸŽ‰ Makan #bakmipalingenaksedunia ditemenin sama bossnya @bakmi.rn langsung boss memsye #tukangbakmipalingcantik
@raffinagita1717

Terima Kasih mahasiswa/mahasiswi #Guangzhou
Membantu mencegah pembantaian πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ’ͺ#festivalyulin
@Regrann from @michsygold - Help if you can!!!! Share Reposted: Guardians of Chinese Animal Protection ---619 site urgent need for material:..NO CASH DONATIONS PLEASE
Anxious
A large number of dog cage packing dog (large and medium), large black junk bag, Astragalus polysaccharide oral solution, syringes, bandages, disposable gloves, line gloves (enough to suspend the purchase), dog rope, Masks, mineral water, disinfecting water (drip), canine plague small test paper, thermometer, glucose, And you think about what to add to send over. (Pheasant, pork, water), one-time bowl, charge treasure, dog food (suspension), iodophor, hydrogen peroxide, medical cotton, in vitro insect repellent spray, Sheep milk powder, there are a small number of cats, need to cover the cage, different colors cloth chip scanner)
Thanks to the efforts of these volunteers
The main person in charge of the contact
Lotus sister 18816806453
Dongsheng 13808877945
Xiaoqiang 139-2224-4109
Arctic 13632256474
Unharmed 18002248444
Yu Yu 13660445578

Temporary resettlement site: Liwan District Zhan Chung West about 21 Building, 80 meters south (good Ken shopping mall southwest)

Material Receiving Address: Liwan District, Guangzhou Yongan Avenue, Guangzhou Huafeng Safety Glass Company
Small strong income: 13922244109 #enddogmeattrade #Yulin2017 #bandogmeat - #regrann

@rhino18181 @dp4k.m @belinda_vegan @slaughterhouse_survivors
@blackjaguarwhitetiger
@doniherdaru
@Regrann from @michsygold - Chinese animal activists jumping into action to save as many dogs as they can! Unloading Dogs Begins!
Guangzhou's Young Men and Young Women Are Changing China.
June 20, Guangzhou. Hundreds of Guangzhou's young men and women are unloading the dogs off that truck of misery. Look at these young people, the so-called spoiled generation from one of China's most developed and affluent cities. While they are the center of attention at home, they are shedding sweat for the 800-plus furry individuals they have no personal connections with and in this sizzling summer day in #Guangzhou. Never have I seen so many males in the animal protection groups in other neighboring countries. Yes, China has desensitized dog meat traders. But it has an expanding community of #animallovers like these young boys and girls. With these young people, the #dogmeat industry has no future. The day of its demise is fast approaching. Reposted: Peter J. Li #enddogmeattrade - #regrann

Amazing volunteers in Guangzhou last night intercepted a truck and have rescued over 1,000 dogs. My friend Claire is there and she says it's hell (Guangzhou is like a 5 hour flight from where we are) the Chinese animal activists and foreigners have been up all night but now these dogs will NOT go to a slaughterhouse. I'll keep ye updated as the day goes on.

Thank you for saving some of the torture and killing of animals.πŸ‘πŸΆπŸΆ
#Repost @animalhopeandwellness
@dp4k.m
@belinda_vegan
Rescued last night from a slaughterhouse on the edge of Yulin. These dogs were being clubbed in the face, and skinned alive right in front us.
.
In the end we made the decision to save them. To spare the surviving, the fate of having to die from torture.
.
The transport just arrived at our shelter in Changsha. These dogs are in critical condition, and need support in order to stay alive. For those who are pro life, and disgusted with what happens in Yulin - this is a chance to give back.
.
A chance to help the victims.
.
(Note: This is the post, and the video are snippets from the Facebook Live we did earlier today as the dogs arrived at our shelter.
.
For those who would like to support their aftercare, you can donate at the link in our bio. There were 300 dogs that boarded the transport. Some died on their way to the shelter. The majority of them, in critical and emergency condition.)
.
#animalhopeandwellness #TheCompassionProject #MarcChing
#stopfestivalyulin

Sariawan tetep ganteng yee si pemes.. Awas bang billy jangan makan pedes"..πŸ˜„
@bilsky16

Selalu sehat ya #presiden #ababil
Sukses selalu #amin
@bilsky16 @rikiompongompong

Presiden #ababil sexi amat pakai CD pendek.. Alemong si mama di kerjain abang billy.. πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
@bilsky16 @rikiompongompong

Security pink jangan sampe lolos. πŸ˜‚

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags