[PR] Gain and Get More Likes and Followers on Instagram.

altuzarra altuzarra

878 posts   406346 followers   94 followings

ALTUZARRA  Altuzarra was born out of the desire to make the sophisticated modern woman feel seductive, strong and confident - @JosephAltuzarra. Shop:

http://like2b.uy/altuzarra

Hi, Summer.
Zendaya wears #AltuzarraSS17 to the NYC photocall for #spidermanhomecoming.

One can never say no to a good stripe.
#AltuzarraPF17

Lemon Fresh: Actress Zhou Dong Yu #周冬雨 wears the #AltuzarraSS17 'Artemis' Dress in pineapple and lemon embroidery to the Weibo Film Night in Shanghai.

Our plans exactly.
@wonderland

@imaanhammam dazzles in #AltuzarraPF17 on set with @doutzen for the cover shoot of @portermagazine, shot on the Samburu National Reserve in Northern Kenya.
Fashion Editor: @juliavonboehm
Photography: Vincent van de Wijngaard
Video: @ladyrmason
#knotonmyplanet

Salma Hayek is photographed by @WWD as she promotes her new film Beatriz at Dinner, as well as her new collaboration with Juice Generation.
You can catch Salma's new film, which depicts modern day racial and social tensions in America, now in theatres.
Salma wears the #AltuzarraPF17 'Viola' dress.

DIANTHUS DELTOIDES
Common name: Maiden Pink
Genus: Dianthus
#AltuzarraPF17

Negative Space/Positive Florals.
The #AltuzarraPF17 'Dorothea' Dress, now in stores.

A close-up of Pom on the red carpet at the #CFDAAwards yesterday evening. Pom on her look last night via @wmag: "It's a suit with a blazer and pants in black velvet. The blazer is embroidered in gold, and you can see several bouquets of flowers on it. It's beautiful. And there are two satin bows in front to close the blazer....I always feel the best in a blazer and pants."

Actress Pom Klementieff attends the annual #CFDAAwards in velvet tailoring from #AltuzarraFW17 with Joseph, who is nominated this year for Womenswear Designer of the Year Award.

ALCHEMILLA
Common name: Lady's Mantle
Genus: Alchemilla
#AltuzarraPF17

The Garden State variety.
#AltuzarraPF17, now in stores.

Most Popular Instagram Hashtags