5,534 Photos

Normal brittny hall

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀s̸e̸b̸ e̸. b̸l̸a̸c̸k̸
wolvings -
I've been watching a lot of glee and drinking a lot of lemonade today 🌝
6h

» LOG IN to write comment.

16h wolvings
Normal ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀s̸e̸b̸ e̸. b̸l̸a̸c̸k̸
wolvings -
Name: Sebastian Ezekiel Black
Biographical Information
Born: August 5th 1971
Blood Status: Pure-Blood
Marital Status: Taken
Also Known As: Seb or Sebby
Title(s): Death Eater (formerly).
-
Physical Information
Species: Human, werewolf
Gender: Male
Hair Colour: Dirty-Blonde
Eye Colour: Blueish Green
Skin Colour: White.
-
Family Members
Cygnus Black III (father) †
Druella Rosier (mother)
Andromeda Tonks (sister)
Narcissa Malfoy (sister)
Bellatrix Lestrange (sister) †
Pollux Black (paternal grandfather) †
Irma Crabbe (paternal grandmother) †
Sirius Black (paternal first cousin) †
Regulus Black (paternal first cousin) †
Rodolphus Lestrange (brother-in-law)
Ted Tonks (brother-in-law) †
Lucius Malfoy (brother-in-law)
Rabastan Lestrange (brother-in-law)
Nymphadora Tonks (niece) †
Ted Lupin (great-nephew)
Draco Malfoy (nephew)
Scorpius Malfoy (great-nephew)
Walburga Black (paternal aunt) †
Orion Black (maternal uncle) †
Alphard Black (paternal uncle) †
Lestrange family (in-laws)
Rosier family (maternal family)
Black family (paternal family).
-
Magical Characteristics
Wand: 11", Walnut, dragon heartstring, flexible
Patronus: A fox.
-
Affiliation
House: Slytherin
Loyalty: Death Eaters (formerly)
House of Black
Lestrange family
Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry (formerly)
Slytherin
16h

» LOG IN to write comment.

1d tystap
Normal Tyler Stapleton

» LOG IN to write comment.

missshayrenae Monday may be over, but #hunterparrish is my mcm. #mcm 2d

» LOG IN to write comment.

» LOG IN to write comment.

ignitermafia Let's just say that Aaron Warner Anderson is my Man Crush not only on Mondays, but EVERYDAY. ---
#MCM #ManCrushMonday #AaronWarner #HunterParrish #ManCrushEveryday #MCE #AaronWarnerAnderson #ShatterMe #DestroyMe #UnravelMe #IgniteMe #TaherehMafi #Perfection #Woah
2d

» LOG IN to write comment.

absxoxo17 My #mcm goes out to #hunterparrish
Or #silas as you may know him from #weeds
2d

» LOG IN to write comment.

missdollar0904 #mcm #hunterparrish #weeds love this show! And this sexy man 3d

» LOG IN to write comment.

X-Pro II sauerpatch419

» LOG IN to write comment.

Normal Taylor Anne

» LOG IN to write comment.

tystap Hello, Mr. Perfect! #mancrushmonday #hunterparrish those eyes and that blonde hair 😯 3d

» LOG IN to write comment.

amandalaurena I'm having Weeds withdrawals. #mcm #silasbotwin #hunterparrish #weeds 3d
  •   sabrinamkoss Ugh it's my fave show I just finished it!! 3d

» LOG IN to write comment.